Esphand Incense || Peganum harmala || Syrian Rue

Esphand Incense || Peganum harmala || Syrian Rue

Latin Name: Peganum harmala
Common Name: Syrian rue, Wild rue
Family: Nitrariaceae
Origin: Middle East
Size: 50g

Out of stock

$20.00

Out of stock

Category

Please store in a cool dark place, out of sunlight, heat & air exposure.

As an empowered and sovereign being, please conduct your own research, or consult your health practitioner, before deciding whether a herb is the right plant for you right now, and ensure there will be no interactions with any medications you may be using. If you are self-medicating, and have any worsening of symptoms, please stop use of the herb and seek the advice of a qualified professional.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Esphand Incense || Peganum harmala || Syrian Rue”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top